Mitglieder

 

Mitglieder im Postleitzahlbereich von 20000 bix 29999

PLZ
Stadt
Nachname Vorname Straße Herdenname  
21465
Reinbek
Rüger Hans-Jürgern Sandhöhe 9 Brunsbek, von der mehr
21521
Wohltorf
Peters-Kiehn Ernst-Richard Kiehns Hof 1 Kiehnshof, vom mehr
21765
Nordleda
Dorn Biolandhof Günter Cuxhavener Str. 12 Elbdeich, vom mehr
22846
Norderstedt
Asche Rudolf Friedrichsgaber Weg 542 A Heitbarg, ut mehr
22846
Norderstedt
Krause Heiko Weißdornweg 9 Heidberg, ut mehr
22929
Schönberg
Hardkop Johann Alte Poststr. 24 mehr
22929
Köthel, Kr Stormarn
Ose Thomas Hohenfelderstr. 15 mehr
22941
Bargteheide
Dziomba Karl Buchenweg 32 Karlshof, vom mehr
22941
Hammoor
Junge Hubertus Lohweg 20 Eichengrund, vom mehr
22952
Lütjensee
Selzer Frank Deepensteegen 27 Bollmoor, vom mehr
22967
Tremsbüttel
Käselau Willi Krönken 6 a mehr
23560
Lübeck
Küntzel Gerhard Krambreed 2 Niederbüssau mehr
23619
Hamberge /Holstein
Ausborn Prof. Arno Hansfelder Berg 1 Gläserland, vom Hof mehr
23743
Grömitz
Grömitzer Landwiesen Weideinter.gem Bgm. Mark Burmeister Gauskrog 2 A Klostersee, vom mehr
23744
Mönchneversdorf
Ruser Manfred Am Hof 2 Bungsberg, vom mehr
23829
Kükels
Teegen Thomas Schwarzer Berg 9 mehr
23843
Rümpel
Hahn Volker Wiesenstrasse 17 Bestethal, vom mehr
23843
Rümpel
Lange Rüdiger Lindenstr.11 a Bestethal, vom mehr
23843
Travenbrück
Wernecke Karl-Friedrich Gutsweg 4 Tralau, von mehr
23919
Berkenthin
Rohwer Uwe Oldesloerstr. 16 a Hoppenhof, vom mehr
24217
Wisch
Steffen Axel Dorfstr. 22 mehr
24259
Westensee
Büller Johannes Am See 12 Westensee, vom mehr
24321
Behrensdorf
Kiene Ursula Alte Dorfstr. 33 Behrensdorf, von mehr
24392
Lindaunis
Jebe Sven Schleistr. 21 a Nordlicht, vom mehr
24576
Weddelbrook
Rohwer Peter Glückstädter Str.15 Weddelbrook, von mehr
24582
Hoffeld bei Bordesholm
Michaelis Helge Hunnshörn 1 mehr
24632
Lentförden
Hackbarth Manfred Schulstr. 68 Heidehof, vom mehr
24790
Schacht-Audorf
Hoof Martin Bauverein 43 Kiebitzmoor, vom mehr
24790
Schacht-Audorf
Hoof Lene u. Claas Zum Eichengrund 23 Brook, vom mehr
24790
Schacht-Audorf
Hoof Jan-Hendrik Zum Eichengrund 23 Kiebitzmoor, vom mehr
24796
Krummwisch
Augustin Reinhart und Thies Königsfurt 35 Eiderkanal, vom mehr
24796
Klein-Königsförde
Harder Ralf u. Claudia Kastanienallee 10 Harderhof, vom mehr
24878
Lottorf
Schmidt-Bölling Annelie Dorfstr. 1 Staversich, vom mehr
24896
Treia /SL
Görrissen Sönke Zur Treene 1 mehr
24943
Flensburg Engelsby
Mitzkus Dirk Kauslunder Str. 79 Fördewald, vom mehr
24963
Tarp
Koch Reinhard Keelbeker Str. 10 mehr
25364
Westerhorn
Baumer Ernst-Friedrich Mahlsteinweg 15 Schönberg, vom Hof mehr
25489
Haselau
Klein Volker Altendeicher Chaussee 85 mehr
25541
Brunsbüttel
Straßburg Dr. Thomas Am Belmer Moor 151 a Holunderhof, vom mehr
25560
Pöschendorf
Spangenberg Helmut Dorfstr. 51 Wischendamm, vom mehr
25563
Wrist
Dt. Highland-Cattle Bundesverband VDHC Lünkenstieg 2 mehr
25563
Wrist
Kruse Winfried Lünkenstieg 2 Pennwisch, von der mehr
25578
Neuenbrook
Hoffmann Henning West 39 Neuenbrook, von mehr
25693
Trennewurth
Lietz Michael op de Wurth 9 mehr
25709
Marnerdeich
Grimm Hans-Hermann Süderstr. 9 A Marnerdeich, von mehr
25712
Burg
Struck Hans Jürgen Hint.der hohen Burg 11 A Peermoorhof, vom mehr
25746
Ostrohe
Bröcker Volker Kringelkrug 11 mehr
25853
Ahrenshöft
Meindl Dr. Wolfgang Dorfstr. 47 Boxlunder, von mehr
25876
Ramstedt
Tobies Jörg Schulstr. 56 Heidkamp, vom mehr
25882
Tetenbüll
Rohrmoser Andreas Warmhörner Deich 24 Dreimühlen, von mehr
25887
Winnert bei Husum
Neumann Stefan Moorchaussee 7 mehr
25899
Galmsbüll
Kluge Martin Marienkooger Str.4 Glengarrys, von mehr
26434
Wangerland /Ziallerns
Witt Erwin Huniburger Weg 13 Ziallerns, von mehr
26446
Friedeburg-Marx
Wendel Michael Kleeverblatt 1 Kleeverblatt, vom mehr
27211
Bassum
Diers Herbert Stühren 89 Stührener Berg, vom mehr
27239
Twistringen - Stelle
Uhlhorn Hannelore Kapellenstr. 32 Stelle, von mehr
27245
Barenburg
Schwier Stefan Alter Damm 1 Melloh, von mehr
27251
Scholen
Heinz Manfred Anstedt 9a Zockeldraff, vom mehr
27283
Verden
Klinggräff Dr. Philipp von Nienburger Str. 29 Allerwiesen, von den mehr
27305
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Schumann Cord Riethausen 16 Hägerbarg, vom mehr
27321
Morsum OT Wulmstorf
Clausen Anna u. Greta Müggenort 35 Wesermarsch, aus der mehr
27333
Bücken
Müller Jörg Hinterm Holze 2 Bücker Holze, vom mehr
27383
Scheeßel
Rathjen Eckhard Wenkeloh 7 Gerkenhof, vom mehr
27442
Brillit
Kück Kerstin Franzhorner Str. 4 Franzhorner Forst, vom mehr
27568
Bremerhaven
Kühne Hans-Volker Bgm.-Smidt-Str.156 Franzhorner Forst, vom mehr
27612
Loxstedt-Ueterlande
Frerichs Sven Oldenburger Str. 55 Höhneroog, von mehr
27616
Beverstedt-Hollen
Bedürftig Björn Heise 31 Heise, von mehr
27616
Beverstedt-Hollen
Richter-Bedürftig Petra Heise 31 Heise, von mehr
27619
Schiffdorf OT Wehdel
Martens Andre Im Breekmoor 11 Breekmoor, of mehr
27624
Elmlohe
Marschalk Ferdinand Am Beek 9 Eekkeloh, of mehr
27628
Bramstedt-Lohe
Ritzenhoff Brunhild Dobben 1 Lohe, von mehr
27726
Worpswede
Holm Martin Weyerdeelen 2a Truper Blänken, von den mehr
27726
Worpswede
Jacobs Hanna Überhammer Str. 41 Hammehof, vom mehr
27755
Delmenhorst
Lintelmann Gerold Richthofenstr. 66 Greenfield, von mehr
28816
Stuhr
Helmerichs Kristine u. Bernhard Blockener Str. 40 Blocken, Fox of mehr
28816
Stuhr
Helmerichs Karin Blockener Str. 40 Blocken, Fox of mehr
28816
Stuhr
Helmerichs Bernhard u. Kristine Blockener Str. 40 Blocken, Fox of mehr
29451
Dannenberg
Lange Detlef Bahnhofstr. 10 Werder, vom mehr
29465
Schnega
Janz Dr. med. Stephan OT Billerbeck 6 Jiggel, von mehr
29559
Nienwohlde
Heuer-Jungemann Helmut u. Anke Parkring 3 Isenbeck, vom mehr
29690
Gilten
Feddeler Thomas Werderweg 5 mehr