Direktvermarkter

PLZ
Stadt
Nachname Vorname Straße Herdenname  
02979
Elsterheide / OT. Bluno
Groba Holger Kirchstr.13 Elsterheide, von der mehr
03172
Schenkendöbern
Tschuschke Benjamin Udo Reicherskreuz 2 Reicherskreuz, von mehr
04509
Löbnitz
Link Doris Dübener Str. 46 Bruchwiese, von der mehr
04683
Naunhof
Mittmann Steffen Altenhainer Str. 10 Ammelshain, von mehr
14612
Falkensee
Rausch Rüdiger u. Antje Elsterstr. 67 Langer Horst, vom mehr
15377
Reichenberg
Lauritsen Dr. Laurits Lindenweg 14 Julianenhof, vom mehr
18513
Deyelsdorf
Hentschel Dr. Torsten Techlin 36 Birkenhain, vom mehr
22846
Norderstedt
Krause Heiko Weißdornweg 9 Heitbarg, ut mehr
23843
Travenbrück
Wernecke Karl-Friedrich Gutsweg 4 Tralau, von mehr
24321
Behrensdorf
Kiene Ursula Alte Dorfstr. 33 Behrensdorf, von mehr
24790
Schacht-Audorf
Hoof Martin Bauverein 43 Kiebitzmoor, vom mehr
24790
Schacht-Audorf
Hoof Jan-Hendrik Zum Eichengrund 23 Kiebitzmoor, vom mehr
24878
Lottorf
Schmidt-Bölling Annelie Dorfstr. 1 Staversich, vom mehr
25563
Wrist
Kruse Winfried Lünkenstieg 2 Pennwisch, von der mehr
25578
Neuenbrook
Hoffmann Henning West 39 Neuenbrook, von mehr
27245
Barenburg
Schwier Stefan Alter Damm 1 Melloh, von mehr
27283
Verden
Klinggräff Dr. Philipp von Nienburger Str. 29 Allerwiesen, von den mehr
27383
Scheeßel
Rathjen Eckhard Wenkeloh 7 a Gerkenhof, vom mehr
27616
Beverstedt-Hollen
Bedürftig Petra Heise 31 Heise, von mehr
27616
Beverstedt-Hollen
Bedürftig Björn Heise 31 Heise, von mehr
29323
Wietze
Kozlowski Mariusz & Mihaela Waldweg 28 Dominte, of mehr
29690
Gilten
Feddeler Thomas Werderweg 5 mehr
31174
Schellerten
Ohlms Ralf Farmser Str. 13 Schellerten, von mehr
31234
Edemissen
Dannheim Ernst u. Manuela Dorfstr. 24 Ersebogen, vom mehr
31234
Edemissen
Dannheim Manuela u. Ernst Dorfstr. 24 Ersebogen, vom mehr
31737
Rinteln-Volksen
Brand Heinrich Egge 2 Egge, von der mehr
31737
Rinteln Steinbergen
Brand Günter Bergstr. 35 Weuren, auf dem mehr
31737
Rinteln
Kampmeier Wilfried Kasseler Landstr. 22 Drift, von der mehr
32369
Rahden
Fangmann Detlef Joh.-Chr.-Klasing-Str. 2 Grenzwall, vom mehr
33378
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Dreier Philip Nordwall 23 Lindenhöhe. von der mehr
34454
Bad Arolsen
Budde Andreas Leiborner Str. 13 Jägerhof, vom mehr
34466
Wolfhagen
Berdi Christian u. Reinhard Korbacherstr. 71 Weidelsburg, von der mehr
35279
Neustadt
Westphal Heinz An der Weißmühle 13 Weißmühle, von der mehr
35327
Ulrichstein
Klein Markus Mühlweg 7 Katharinental, vom mehr
36129
Gersfeld
Günther Klaus Sandberg 26 Sandberg, von mehr
36166
Haunetal
Schütz Jana Hohenwehrdaer Str. 3 Weißliede, von der mehr
36323
Grebenau
Emmerich Bernd Biebener Weg 4 mehr
37235
Hess. Lichtenau /Fürsten.
Schöffel Dr. med. Rainer H. Am Pfadfinderhaus 12 Falkenau, von der mehr
37235
Hess. Lichtenau /Fürsten.
Schöffel Tilman Am Pfadfinderhaus 12 Falkenau, von der mehr
42549
Velbert
Lemmen Jörg Zum Grünendal 63-65 Grünendal, vom mehr
46342
Velen
Löttert Richard Schwester Clematia Str. 9 Tiergarten, vom mehr
46499
Hamminkeln
Tinnefeld Friedrich Alter Rheder Weg 4 Heiderhof, vom mehr
46509
Xanten
Gamerschlagshof GmbH Astrid Gerdes Grenzdyck 3 Gamerschlagshof, vom mehr
47661
Issum
Baumgärtner Nils Hamsfeld 30 Averdonkhof, vom mehr
47661
Issum
Kuypers Sven u. Kathrin Kleinholthuysen 6 Prangshof, vom mehr
48432
Rheine /Rodde
Wullkotte Marius Roggenbrede 19 Rodder-Eschgrund, vom mehr
48496
Hopsten
Jessat Peter Listweg 1 Oakwood Field, vom mehr
48496
Hopsten-Schale
Kock Martin Am Wildgehege 4 Scaldi, von mehr
49637
Menslage
Pooch Mathias Löninger Str. 15 Castle, of mehr
51597
Lichtenberg
Kappenstein Niklas Zu den Gärten 27 Frankenthal, vom mehr
51709
Marienheide
Potthoff Axel Unterpentinghausen 1 Oberberg, vom mehr
52156
Monschau
Pauls Timo Ruitzhof 17 Ruitzhof, vom mehr
53902
Bad Münstereifel
Phiesel Josef Bühlenstr. 34 Silbermine, von der mehr
54589
Stadtkyll
Kettel GbR Sabrina u.Peter Ulmenstr. 20 Schleidchen, im mehr
55469
Schönborn
Leibmann Ralf Stückerhof 2 Schönborn, von mehr
56154
Boppard
Wehr Manfred Schloß Schöneck Schöneck, von mehr
56729
Welschenbach
Pelz Cristoph Brunnenstr. 5 Welschenbach, vom mehr
57319
Bad Berleburg
Born Jochen Hellweg 7 Rehhecke, von der mehr
57399
Kirchhundem
Mette Sebastian & Diane Stelborn 12 Stelborn, vom mehr
57539
Roth
Kayser Marcus Weiherstr. 15 Spielhof, vom mehr
58553
Halver
Bremicker Gerhard Auf den Kuhlen 2 Kuhlenhof, vom mehr
59077
Hamm /Westf.
Gebel Uwe Provinzialstr. 29 Weetfeld, vom mehr
59427
Unna
Köhnemann Harald Kletterstr. 5 Pfauenufer, vom mehr
59457
Werl-Holtum
Lüke gena. Josef Schauerte Hemmerder Weg 2 Birkenbaum, vom mehr
59514
Welver
Bielefeld & Schumacher GbR Stefan & Gerd Winkelweg 33 A Brauck, vom mehr
59581
Warstein-Allagen
Risse Berthold u. Ulrike Dorfstr. 51 Holschenhof, vom mehr
59929
Brilon
Becker Christine Burhagener Weg 100 Lindenhof, vom mehr
59964
Medebach-Berge
Strackerjan Martin Kronbergweg 7 Kronberg, vom mehr
60322
Frankfurt a.M.
Buchholtz Werner Baron von Wolfsgangstr. 98 Luetten Diek, vom mehr
64658
Fürth
Keil Peter u. Sarah Dr.-Adolf-Lindenborn-Str. 14 Bannels, vom mehr
65232
Taunusstein
Paier Lena Obergasse 11 Wolfskaut, von der mehr
65321
Heidenrod
Paus gen.Dickmann Carsten Diefenbach u. Ulrike Alte Ecke 2 Dickmannschen Hof, vom mehr
66894
Bechhofen
Jung Thorsten Kirrberger Str. 2 a Sickinger Höhe, von der mehr
68753
Waghäusel
Berger Christian Bahnhofstr. 112 Bruhrain, vom mehr
68794
Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
Kuhn Holger Stifterweg 9 Eichau, von der mehr
71272
Renningen
Schweda Michael Heidestr. 4 Heckengäu, vom mehr
72584
Hülben
Scheu Christian Geranienstr. 40 Hahnenkamm, vom mehr
74417
Gschwend
Schütz Karin u. Klaus Brandhof 2 Brandhof, vom mehr
74889
Sinsheim
Eiermann Jörg Zur Schanz 45 Bruch, vom mehr
76534
Baden-Baden
Baumann HC-GbR M. Weingärtner u. A. Geroldsauer Str. 184 Oostal, vom mehr
76534
Baden-Baden
Baumann Christine Geroldsauer Str. 184 Oostal, vom mehr
83324
Ruhpolding
Plenk Markus Wasen 30 Vorderrauschhof, vom mehr
83454
Anger
Baumgartner Rupert Stoißberg 14 Hütten, von mehr
83646
Bad Tölz
Hörmann Hubert Bichlerhof 5 Bichlerhof, vom mehr
84089
Aiglsbach
Stuiber Erwin Gasseltshausen 29 mehr
84140
Gangkofen
Engelhardt Joe Am Bahnhof 1 Elsenberg, vom mehr
84364
Bad Birnbach
Lefin Nikolaus Rennöd 1 Rottaler Hochlandhof, vom mehr
85111
Adelschlag
Maile Andreas u. Petra Austr. 1 mehr
87459
Pfronten-Berg
Heer Armin Kirchsteige 5 Bergermoos, vom mehr
87760
Lachen
Ottinger Manuel Albishofener Str. 4 Zacherhof, vom mehr
87770
Oberschönegg
Euchner Anja Brunnengasse 12 Günztalblick, vom mehr
88416
Ochsenhausen
Salzer Simone u. Thomas Am Heselsberg 23 Badhaus, vom mehr
89129
Öllingen
Häge Ernst Bergstr. 7 Günztalblick, vom mehr
91077
Neunkirchen a.Br.
Dorn Heidi Dorfstr. 17 Franzenbauerhof, vom mehr
91349
Egloffstein
Wolf Markus Felsenkellerstr. 24 Fränkischen Schweiz, v.d. mehr
91413
Neustadt /Aisch
Stummer Markus Obernesselbach 53 mehr
92551
Stulln
Bayer GbR Gerhard Eichenstr. 26 Haselberg, vom mehr
97513
Michelau /Stgw.
Dörflein Manfred Oberer Hasenknuck 2 Vollburg, von der mehr
97656
Oberelsbach
Schellenberger Udo Hauckweg 19 Elsbachtal, vom mehr
97794
Rieneck
Belz Norman u. Stephanie Sternheckenweg 16 Black Highland Ranch, v.d mehr
98547
Kühndorf
Heimrich Wolfgang Hauptstr. Lüthen,vom mehr
98634
Kaltensundheim
Pischko Eike An der Mauer 8 Knottenberg, vom mehr
98724
Neuhaus/am Rwg.
Pommer Falk u. Antje zum Hochwald 11 Diebeskamm, vom mehr
98744
Deesbach
Schöbel Dr. Jacqueline u. Mario Ortsstr. 10 Schwedenschanze, von der mehr
99438
Oettern
Rinderknecht Bettina Zum Alten Wasserwerk Alten Wasserwerk, zum mehr
99762
Neustadt/Harz
Scharfe Helmut Burgstr. 43 Gangerfeld, vom mehr
A-4272
Weitersfelden
Rockenschaub Anna u. Gerhard Stumberg 8 HCR, von mehr